Medenspiele 2014

Fr 19.09:
Kleinfeld: WFG - Beckingen 2 6 : 16

So 14.09:
U18w: WFG - Bous 2 21 : 0
Bambini: Eidenborn 1 - WFG 7 : 11

Sa 13.09:
Herren 30: WFG - Schmelz 1 4 : 17
Herren 60: Bardenbach/Büschfeld 1 - WFG 19 : 2
Damen 50: IGB 1 - WFG 1 14 : 7

Fr 12.09:
Kleinfeld: Niedtaljunioren 1 - WFG

So 07.09:
U18w: WFG - Hülzweiler 2 0 : 14
Bambini: WFG - Beckingen 3 : 18

Sa 06.09:
Damen 50: Bübingen 1 - WFG 17 : 4
Herren 60: WFG - Bous 1 4 : 17
U18w: WFG - Waldhaus SB 2 : 12

Mi 03.09:
Herren 70: SG WFG/Ensd 1 - Lebach 1
Herren 70: Rothenbühl/Geislautern 2 - SG WFG/Ensd 2 18 : 3

Sa 30.08:
Herren 60: WFG - Merzig 2 11 : 10

Mi 27.08:
Herren 70: Hüttigweiler 2 - SG WFG/Ensd 1 19 : 2
Herren 70: SG WFG/Ensd 2 - Fraulautern 1 0 : 21

Mi 20.08:
Herren 70: SG WFG/Ensd 1 - Illingen 1 13 : 8
Herren 70: Heusweiler 1 - SG WFG/Ensd 2 21 : 0

Mi 30.07:
Herren 70: SG WFG /Ensd 2 - Großrosseln 1 7 : 14

Sa 26.07:
Damen 50: WFG - Differten/Friedrichweiler 1 10 : 11
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/ Dill 2 - Altenkessel 2 19 : 2

Mi 23.07:
Herren 70: SG Schiffw/Otw/Landsw 1 - SG WFG/Ensd 1 9 : 12
Herren 70: Püttlingen 1 - SG WFG/Ensd 2 3 : 18

So 20.07:
U18w: Perl 1 - WFG 3 : 11

Sa 19.07:
Herren 30: SG Beckingen/Honzrath 1 - WFG 16 : 5
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/Dill 2 - Fraulautern 2 21 : 0
Herren 60: WFG - Schwemlingen 1 14 : 7
Damen 50: WFG - Heusweiler 1 2 : 19

Fr 18.07:
Kleinfeld: WFG - Beaumarais/Picard 1 4 : 18

Mi 16.07:
Herren 70: SG WFG/Ensd 1 - Rehl/Siersb 1 16 : 5
Herren 70: Köllerbach 1 - SG WFG/Ensd 2 16 : 5

So 13.07:
Bambini: Niedtaljunioren 2 - WFG 0 : 21

Sa 12.07:
Herrren 30: WFG - Orscholz 1 19 : 2
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/Dill 2 - Ludweiler 1 21 : 0
Herren 60: Großrosseln 1 - WFG 10 : 11
Herren 70: Saarlouis 2 - SG WFG/Ensd 1 12 : 9

Fr 11.07:
Kleinfeld: Dillingen 1 - WFG 16 : 6

So 06.07:
Bambini: WFG - SG Opp/Erbr/Brotd 2 16 : 6
U18w: Dillingen 2 - WFG 14 : 0

Sa 05.07:
Damen 50: WFG - Hasborn/Dautweiler 1 11 : 10

Fr 04.07:
Kleinfeld:  WFG - SG Schwal/Ensd/Elm 1 16 : 6

Mi 02.07:
Herren 70: SG WFG/Ensd 1 - Dillingen 1 21 : 0
                  Wadg/Hostenb. 1 - SG WFG/Ensd 2 19 : 2

So 29.06:
Bambini: Riegelsberg 2 - WFG 10 : 11

Sa 28.06:
Herren 30: SG Nalb/Siers/Hemm 1 - WFG 4 : 17
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/Dill 1 - Mutterstadt 1 4 : 17
Herren 55: WFG - Deidesheim 1 19 : 2
Herren 60: Düppenweiler 1 - WFG 12 : 9
Damen 50: Oberlinxweiler 1 - WFG 21 : 0

Sa 21.06:
Herren 30: WFG - Dillingen 1 16 : 5

So 15.06:
Herren: Saarlouis 1 - SG Roden/WFG 1 9 : 12
Damen: WFG - SG Schwalb./Ensd./Elm 1 14 : 7

Sa 14.06:
Damen 40: WFG - Brotdorf 1 17 : 4
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/Dill 1 - Lahnstein 1 16 : 5
Herren 55: Bingen 1 - WFG 3 - 18
Damen 55: Gersweiler 1 - WFG 7 : 7

Fr 13.06:
Midfeld: WFG - Merzig 2 4 : 10

Mi 11.06:
Herren 65: SG WFG/Ensdorf - Altforweiler 1 12 : 9

Mo 09.06:
Herren: RCS SB 1 - SG WFG/Roden 1  9 : 12

Sa 07.06:
Herren 40: WFG - Roden 2 21 : 0
Damen 40: WFG - Oppen 1 9 : 12
Damen 55: WFG - Dudweiler 1 10 : 4

Fr 06.06:
Midfeld: WFG - SG Löstertal/Nonnweiler 3 7 : 7

So 01.06:
Herren: Schmelz 1 - SG Roden/WFG 1  7 : 14
Herren: SG Roden/WFG 2 - Altforweiler 1 0 : 21
Damen: Oppen 1 - WFG 12 : 9

Sa 31.05:
Herren 40: WFG - Fraulautern 2 13 : 8
Herren 50: Riegelsberg 1 - SG WFG/Altf/Dill 4 : 17
Damen 55: Hülzweiler 1 - WFG 6 : 8

Do 29.05:
Herren: SG Roden/WFG 1 - Oppen 2 21 : 0
Herren: Nalbach 1 - SG Roden/WFG 2 19 : 2
Damen: Hülzweiler 1 - WFG 14 : 7
U15m: Wadgassen 2 - WFG 0 : 14

Mi, 28.05:
Herren 65: WFG - Großrosseln 1 19 : 2

So 25.05:
Herren: SG Roden/WFG 2 - Hüttersdorf 3 19 : 2
Damen: WFG - Dillingen 1 8 :13
U15m: WFG - Nennig 1 10 : 4

Sa 24.05:
Herren 40: Bous 3 - WFG 0 : 21
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/Dill - Kaiserslautern 7 : 14
Herren 55: WFG - SG Eppelborn/Thalexweiler 1 17 : 4
Damen 40 Roden 1 - WFG 5 : 16
Damen 55: Diefflen 1 - WFG 0 : 14

Fr 23.05:
Midfeld: Bous 1 - WFG 14 : 0

Mi 21.05:
Herren 65: Köllerbach 1 - SG WFG/Ensdorf 19 : 2

So 18.05:
Herren: SG Roden/WFG 1 : Hülzweiler 1 10 : 11
Herren: Hülzweiler 3 - SG Roden/WFG 2 0 : 21
Damen: SG Bübingen/RCS 1 - WFG 19 : 2
U15m: WFG - Ludweiler 1 0 - 12

Sa 17.05:
Herren 40: Schwalbach/Griesborn 1 - WFG 16 : 5
Herren 50: SG WFG/Altf/Dill - Budenheim 16 : 5
Herren 55: Hassloch 1 - WFG 2 : 19
Damen 40: Bous 1 - WFG 17 : 4
Damen 55: WFG - Fraulautern 2 14 : 0

Fr 16.05:
Midfeld: Reisbach 1 - WFG 6 : 8

Mi 14.05:
Herren 65: SG WFG/Ensdorf - Püttlingen 1 0 : 21

So 11.05:
Herren: SG Roden/WFG 2 - Gresaubach 14 : 7
Herren 50: Bendorf 1 - SG WFG/Altf/Dill 14 : 7
Damen: WFG - Lebach 1 0 : 21

Sa 10.05:
Herren 55: WFG - Sulzbachtal 1 18 : 3
Damen 40: WFG - SG Elm/Schwalbach 1 13 : 8

Fr 09.05:
Midfeld: WFG - Hütterdorf 1 11 : 3

So 04.05:
Herren:  SG Roden/WFG - Hüttersdorf 1 14 : 7

Sa 03.05:
Herren 40:  Fremersdorf 1 - WFG 17 : 4
Herren 50: Andernacher TC - SG WFG/Altf/Dill 14 : 7
Herren 55:  Rothenbühl 1 - WFG 9 : 12